9.jpg
8ème Coupe des Dauphins
back - printer version Print version

8ème Coupe des Dauphins - female ranking by discipline

Discipline Static Apnea

Top. Photo Athlete Nation AP RP Pen. Pts. Obs
1 Joanna Massacand Joanna Massacand Switzerland 4:15 5:03 -- 60.6
2 Jarmila Slovencikova Jarmila Slovencikova Czech 4:15 4.29 -- 51.48
3 Ilka Michaelis Ilka Michaelis Germany 3:00 4:14 -- 50.8
4 Betti Wolfer Betti Wolfer Switzerland 3:30 3:35 -- 43
5 Olga Martinez Alvarez Olga Martinez Alvarez Germany 3:00 3:31 -- 42.2
6 Hauenstein Brigitte Hauenstein Brigitte    Switzerland 4:00 3:45 -- 42
7 Elisabeth Kristoffersen Elisabeth Kristoffersen    Norway 3:00 2:04 -- 12.8
-- Barbara Jeschke Barbara Jeschke Germany 3:30 1:54 -- -- SP
-- Kong a Siou Rosa France 3:30 3:29 -- -- DISQ
-- Modolo Alice Modolo Alice France 3:00 4:02 -- -- DISQ

Discipline Dynamic Apnea with Fins
Top. Photo Athlete Nation AP RP Pen. Pts. Obs
1 Jarmila Slovencikova Jarmila Slovencikova Czech 120 128 -- 64
2 Barbara Jeschke Barbara Jeschke Germany 110 125 -- 62.5
3 Betti Wolfer Betti Wolfer Switzerland 86 115 -- 57.5
4 Olga Martinez Alvarez Olga Martinez Alvarez Germany 50 114 -- 57
5 Kong a Siou Rosa France 110 111 -- 55.5
6 Ilka Michaelis Ilka Michaelis Germany 76 100 -- 50
7 Joanna Massacand Joanna Massacand Switzerland 66 93 -- 46.5
8 Hauenstein Brigitte Hauenstein Brigitte    Switzerland 75 84 -- 42
-- Modolo Alice Modolo Alice France 120 138 -- -- DISQ
-- Elisabeth Kristoffersen Elisabeth Kristoffersen    Norway 101 47 27 --

Discipline Dynamic Apnea without Fins
Top. Photo Athlete Nation AP RP Pen. Pts. Obs
1 Jarmila Slovencikova Jarmila Slovencikova Czech 90 111 -- 55.5
2 Ilka Michaelis Ilka Michaelis Germany 75 99 -- 49.5 NR
3 Betti Wolfer Betti Wolfer Switzerland 86 92 -- 46
4 Modolo Alice Modolo Alice France 85 90 -- 45
5 Elisabeth Kristoffersen Elisabeth Kristoffersen    Norway 51 83 -- 41.5
6 Barbara Jeschke Barbara Jeschke Germany 70 82 -- 41
7 Joanna Massacand Joanna Massacand Switzerland 51 72 -- 36
8 Hauenstein Brigitte Hauenstein Brigitte    Switzerland 40 50 -- 25
9 Olga Martinez Alvarez Olga Martinez Alvarez Germany 35 38 -- 19
-- Kong a Siou Rosa France 60 65 -- -- SP

8ème Coupe des Dauphins - male ranking by discipline

Discipline Static Apnea

Top. Photo Athlete Nation AP RP Pen. Pts. Obs
1 Nicolas Guerry Nicolas Guerry Switzerland 6:00 7:10 -- 86
2 Andrea Richichi Andrea Richichi    Italy 5:45 6:23 -- 76.6
3 Jérôme CHAPELLE Jérôme CHAPELLE    France 4:00 6:12 -- 74.4
4 Christian Maldamé Christian Maldamé    France 4:00 6:11 -- 74.2
5 Huron Pascal Huron Pascal France 4:30 6:06 -- 73.2
6 Michael Naef Michael Naef Switzerland 3:30 6:02 -- 72.4
7 Ulrich Wulff Germany 5:00 5:34 -- 66.8
8 Frank Caillet Frank Caillet France 4:50 5:10 -- 62
9 Jérémy Stafrach France 4:00 5:02 -- 60.4
10 Martin Legat Switzerland 4:00 4:58 -- 59.6
11 Costa Kiliann France 4:30 4:57 1 58.4 LATE
12 Sgarra Michel Sgarra Michel France 4:00 4:45 -- 57
13 Sergio Martinez Alvarez Sergio Martinez Alvarez Germany 4:00 4:15 -- 51
14 Martin Tobler Martin Tobler Switzerland 3:30 4:06 -- 49.2
15 Le Hérissé Marick Le Hérissé Marick France 4:30 4:17 -- 48.4
16 Saurin Yann Saurin Yann    France 3:50 3:58 -- 47.6
17 Martin Link Martin Link Germany 3:15 3:22 -- 40.4
18 Fabry Mathieu Fabry Mathieu    France 3:30 3:25 -- 40
19 Vigoureux-Peltier Jérôme Vigoureux-Peltier Jérôme    France 3:30 3:13 -- 34.6
20 Martin Gmür Martin Gmür    Switzerland 3:22 2:43 -- 24.6
-- David M Italy 6:45 8:36 -- -- DISQ

Discipline Dynamic Apnea with Fins
Top. Photo Athlete Nation AP RP Pen. Pts. Obs
1 Christian Maldamé Christian Maldamé    France 112 175 -- 87.5
2 Andrea Richichi Andrea Richichi    Italy 22 163 -- 81.5
3 Martin Legat Switzerland 125 163 -- 81.5
4 Fabry Mathieu Fabry Mathieu    France 150 159 5 74.5 TURN
5 Sergio Martinez Alvarez Sergio Martinez Alvarez Germany 25 130 -- 65
6 Frank Caillet Frank Caillet France 82 125 -- 62.5
7 Ulrich Wulff Germany 101 114 -- 57
8 Costa Kiliann France 100 107 -- 53.5
9 Vigoureux-Peltier Jérôme Vigoureux-Peltier Jérôme    France 80 110 5 50 TURN
10 Michael Naef Michael Naef Switzerland 50 100 -- 50
11 Martin Gmür Martin Gmür    Switzerland 100 100 -- 50
12 Hiemeyer Andreas Hiemeyer Andreas    Germany 101 100 0.5 49.5
13 Sgarra Michel Sgarra Michel France 75 92 -- 46
14 Martin Tobler Martin Tobler Switzerland 60 87 -- 43.5
15 Saurin Yann Saurin Yann    France 70 75 -- 37.5
16 Le Hérissé Marick Le Hérissé Marick France 125 100 12.5 37.5
17 Jérémy Stafrach France 60 63 -- 31.5
-- Jérôme CHAPELLE Jérôme CHAPELLE    France 90 125 -- -- DISQ
-- Huron Pascal Huron Pascal France 80 135 -- -- SP
-- Nicolas Guerry Nicolas Guerry Switzerland 125 174 -- -- BO

Discipline Dynamic Apnea without Fins
Top. Photo Athlete Nation AP RP Pen. Pts. Obs
1 Christian Maldamé Christian Maldamé    France 90 133 -- 66.5
2 Andrea Richichi Andrea Richichi    Italy 85 127 -- 63.5
3 Martin Legat Switzerland 100 117 -- 58.5
4 Huron Pascal Huron Pascal France 90 107 -- 53.5
5 Frank Caillet Frank Caillet France 62 91 -- 45.5
6 Jérôme CHAPELLE Jérôme CHAPELLE    France 50 90 -- 45
7 Fabry Mathieu Fabry Mathieu    France 110 105 7.5 45
8 Ulrich Wulff Germany 50 80 -- 40
9 Martin Tobler Martin Tobler Switzerland 40 80 -- 40
10 Sergio Martinez Alvarez Sergio Martinez Alvarez Germany 25 75 -- 37.5
11 Sgarra Michel Sgarra Michel France 50 67 -- 33.5
12 Vigoureux-Peltier Jérôme Vigoureux-Peltier Jérôme    France 53 56 -- 28
13 Saurin Yann Saurin Yann    France 50 55 -- 27.5
14 Jérémy Stafrach France 40 49 -- 24.5
15 Martin Gmür Martin Gmür    Switzerland 30 42 -- 21
16 Costa Kiliann France 100 69 15.5 19
-- Le Hérissé Marick Le Hérissé Marick France 90 74 -- -- DISQ
-- Michael Naef Michael Naef Switzerland 30 -- -- BO
-- Nicolas Guerry Nicolas Guerry Switzerland 100 120 -- -- BO



Copyright © 2006/2013 Freedive Central - Disclaimer - Contacts - Privacy Policy